Loading...
Search result for #twice

@girls_for_new_era

girls_for_new_era
#kpop3rdgeneration jyp 👑
↖️⬆️↗️
⬅️👸➡️ @twicetagram
↙️⬇️↘️
#chaeyoung #채영 👑
birth name : son chae young (손채영)
birthday : april 23, 1999 (taurus)
position : main rapper, sub-vocal
personality : south korea
blood type : b
🔽🔽🔽
⏬⏬⏬
go follow my acc and my twin acc
👇👇👇
@girls_for_new_era
@boys_for_new_era
@girls_for_new_era
@boys_for_new_era
▪️▫️▪️▫️▪️▫️▪️▫️▪️
°
°
°
💙•••💚•••💛•••💜
°
°
°
#flashback pict hd scan by ©digi0324 (twitter) #twice #redvelvet #blackpink #girlgroup #kpop #kpopfans #fangirl #fanboy #topgirlgroup #girlband #once #reveluv #blink #jyp #sm #yg #girlcrush #big3 #visual #kpopdaily #dailykpop #photoshoot
0 0 1 hour ago

@kdramasaranghee

kdramasaranghee
Part 2
" sen robotsun. ama kalbim neden bu kadar acıyor ? "
°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
🎬are you human🎬
°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
~kaymakam🌠

#kore #kdrama #korean #koredizi #korefilm #southkorea #kpop #kdramareplik #dizifilmreplik #bts #exo #blackpink #twice #beğen #like #misshammurabi #secretgarden #video #kdramavideos #korea #türkkore #brothercountry #replik #video #guneykore #leejungsuk
0 0 1 hour ago

@yuqitized

yuqitized
Yuqi literally ignored minnies hug and continued talking like nothing happened 😂 but this is still precious :”) my minqi heart 💘💓💞
1 0 1 hour ago

@twice___style

twice___style
#nayeon fendi: cold shoulder wavy striped belted midi dress ($5,447)
#twice #twice__style #twicefashion #twicecloset #twiceclothing
0 0 1 hour ago

@girls_for_new_era

girls_for_new_era
#kpop3rdgeneration jyp 👑
↖️⬆️↗️
⬅️👸➡️ @twicetagram
↙️⬇️↘️
#tzuyu #쯔위 👑
birth name : chou tzuyu (周子瑜)
korean name : joo ja yoo (주자유)
english name : sally
birthday : june 14, 1999 (gemini)
position : visual, dancer, vocal, maknae
personality : taiwanese
blood type : a
🔽🔽🔽
⏬⏬⏬
go follow my acc and my twin acc
👇👇👇
@girls_for_new_era
@boys_for_new_era
@girls_for_new_era
@boys_for_new_era
▪️▫️▪️▫️▪️▫️▪️▫️▪️
°
°
°
💙•••💚•••💛•••💜
°
°
°
#flashback pict hd scan by ©digi0324 (twitter)
#twice #redvelvet #blackpink #girlgroup #kpop #kpopfans #fangirl #fanboy #topgirlgroup #girlband #once #reveluv #blink #jyp #sm #yg #girlcrush #big3 #visual #kpopdaily #dailykpop #photoshoot
0 1 1 hour ago

@holyoonjin

holyoonjin
Okay tae f**k he slayed the mullet look i can’t wait to see his new hair for this cb
1 2 1 hour ago

@arabchaeyoungfans

arabchaeyoungfans
#arabchaeyoung_180718 .
.
.
رسمي || تحديث حساب توايس التويتر -
.
#twice #once #chaeyoung #sonchaeyoung #تشايونغ #ونس #توايس .
.
‎أدمن✨: ديانا | @tw_diiary
0 0 1 hour ago

@gyalgroups

gyalgroups
- mina is so pretty wow! all of them are but the ending
group: 🌸gugudan semina🌸
song: ✨semina✨
3 2 1 hour ago

@dy.sakura.art

dy.sakura.art
10 159 5 hours ago

@___._.kpop._.___

___._.kpop._.___
Av/kyutmochi
#kpop#music#korea#bts#redvelvet#twice#aoa#apink#btob#exo#exol#blink#blackpink#jimin#jou#iu#taemin#jungook#kook#bts#bangtanboys#bigbang#monstax#nct#nctu#sunmi#gashina
1 0 1 hour ago

@jungkookie_bts_kpop_

jungkookie_bts_kpop_
#twice#mina#momo#sana#jeongyeon#chaeyoung#tzuyu#jihyo#nayeon#dahyun
0 1 1 hour ago

@jeonggukchu

jeonggukchu
The look the look 👀
1 4 1 hour ago

@parkchaneol

parkchaneol
Comment down for free shoutout 📍📍
• tag your friends
• follow ( @parkchaneol ) for more
• cr. spunky action, baby.
• do not repost 🎈
@real__pcy
1 3 1 hour ago

@candynyeong

candynyeong
#twice my biases being teamed up for a photoshoot? where's my wig? minayeon is so alive these days they're playing with my heart
0 1 1 hour ago